Расписание для 11 класса

Расписание консультаций обучающихся 11А класса

для  подготовки к ЕГЭ. 2015 – 2016 уч. год

 

Дата

Предмет

Время

Учитель

Кабинет

25.05.2016

Физика

1 урок

Чариков Ю.Е.

№ 217

25.05.2016

Математика

2,3 уроки

Клюева Т.Н.

№ 403

25.05.2016

Обществознание

 4 урок

Ушакова Л.А.

№ 306

25.05.2016

Английский язык

5 урок

Десятова Н.А.

№ 307

25.05.2016

Русский язык

6 урок

Бондарь М.Д.

№ 406

25.05.2016

Литература

7 урок

Бондарь М.Д.

№ 405

26.05.2016

Литература

9.00 – 10.45

Бондарь М.Д.

№ 405

26.05.2016

Обществознание

9.00 – 10.45

Ушакова Л.А.

№ 306

26.05.2016

Физика

9.00 – 10.45

Чариков Ю.Е.

№ 217

26.05.2016

Русский язык

11.00 – 12.45

Бондарь М.Д.

№ 405

26.05.2016

Математика

13.00 – 14.45

Клюева Т.Н.

№ 403

27.05.2016

Физика

9.00 – 9.45

Чариков Ю.Е.

№ 217

27.05.2016

Английский язык

9.00 – 9.45

Десятова Н.А.

№ 307

27.05.2016

Биология

9.00 – 9.45

Чецкая Е.А.

№ 214

27.05.2016

Химия

9.00 – 9.45

Якубёнок М.Л.

№ 216

27.05.2016

Русский язык

13.00 – 14.45

Бондарь М.Д.

№ 406

31.05.2016

Математика

9.00 – 10.45

Клюева Т.Н.

№ 403

31.05.2016

Информатика и ИКТ

11.00 – 12.45

Ашуркова Н.А.

№ 401

31.05.2016

Обществознание

11.00 – 12.45

Ушакова Л.А.

№ 306

31.05.2016

Химия

11.00 – 12.45

Якубёнок М.Л.

№ 216

31.05.2016

Английский язык

13.00 – 14.45

Десятова Н.А.

№ 307

31.05.2016

Биология

13.00 – 14.45

Чецкая Е.А.

№ 214

01.06.2016

История

13.30 – 14.45

Ушакова Л.А.

№ 306

01.06.2016

Физика          

13.00 – 14.45

Чариков Ю.Е.

№ 217

03.06.2016

Химия

11.00 – 11.45

Якубёнок М.Л.

№ 216

03.06.2016

Информатика и ИКТ

11.00 – 11.45

Ашуркова Н.А.

№ 401

03.06.2016

Биология

9.00 – 9.45

Чецкая Е.А.

№ 214

07.06.2016

Английский язык

9.00 – 9.45

Десятова Н.А.

№ 307

07.06.2016

Обществознание

10.00 – 10.45

Ушакова Л.А.

№ 306

07.06.2016

История

11.00 – 11.45

Ушакова Л.А.

№ 306

09.06.2016

Английский язык

9.00 – 9.45

Десятова Н.А.

№ 307

09.06.2016

История

9.00 – 9.45

Ушакова Л.А.

№ 306

09.06.2016

Физика

11.00 – 11.45

Чариков Ю.Е.

№ 217

09.06.2016

Химия

10.00 – 10.45

Якубёнок М.Л.

№ 216

13.06.2016

Английский язык

10.00 – 10.45

Десятова Н.А.

№ 307

13.06.2016

Биология

10.00 – 10.45

Чецкая Е.А.

№ 214

13.06.2016

История

10.00 – 10.45

Ушакова Л.А.

№ 306

15.06.2016

История

10.00 – 10.45

Ушакова Л.А.

№ 306

15.06.2016

Информатика и ИКТ

9.00 – 9.45

Ашуркова Н.А.

№ 401

15.06.2016

Химия

9.00 – 9.45

Якубёнок М.Л.

№ 216

15.06.2016

Физика

10.00 – 10.45

Чариков Ю.Е.

№ 217

17.06.2016

Химия

9.00 – 9.45

Якубёнок М.Л.

№ 216

17.06.2016

Физика

10.00 – 10.45

Чариков Ю.Е.

№ 217

21.06.2016

Химия

10.00 – 10.45

Якубёнок М.Л.

№ 216

 

Comments