Родительские комитеты классов


Класс

ФИО

Иванова Ольга Борисовна (председатель)

Коваленко Ирина Вячеславовна

Чубарова Марина Александровна

Чердакова Анастасия Валерьевна

Николаева Виктория Станиславовна (председатель)

Багина Алиса Равилевна

Зыганова Наталья Борисовна

Сабирова Юлия Владимировна

Сабиров Денис Альбертович

Баранова Юлия Викторовна (председатель)

Елисеева Ольга Владимировна

Попова Ольга Владимировна

Воронина Анна Валерьевна

Лунин Михаил Альбертович

Красильникова Елена Владимировна (председатель)

Башева Виктория Олеговна

Прокофьева Евгения Сергеевна

Нестратенко Константин Иванович (председатель)

Аксенова Ольга Валерьевна

Голубева Юлия Александровна

Новосёлова Анжелика Ивановна

Субботина Ольга Викторовна

Беляева Татьяна Борисовна (председатель)

Белова Наталья Николаевна

Довганик Жанна Владимировна

Балан Наталья Борисовна (председатель)

Соболева Олеся Анатольевна

Полянина Анна Владимировна

Сурогина Екатерина Сергеевна (председатель)

Напалкова Светлана Юрьевна

Зименкова Марина Владимировна

Новоселова Анжелика Ивановна (председатель)

Лебедева Ирина Петровна

Грабовская Елена Владимировна

Самсонова Елена Николаевна

Ратникова Мария Сергеевна (председатель)

Кожарина Светлана Анатольевна

Корнеева Анна Владимировна

Кальина Дарья Борисовна

Соболева Светлана Анатольевна (председатель)

Исаева Ольга Александровна

Андреева Наталия Владимировна

Сергеева Татьяна Александровна

Алиева Лариса Анатольевна  (председатель)

Васильева Тамара Николаевна

Халявина Оксана Вячеславовна 

Шекорда Юлия Вячеславовна (председатель)

 Николаева Татьяна Валерьевна

Петрушевская Елена Владимировна

Гмызина Любовь Владимировна

Соболева Зинаида Александровна

Пазонен Мария Сергеевна

Юдова Елена Владимировна (председатель)

Диброва Ирина Владимировна

Половнева Ольга Юрьевна

Брагоренко Людмила Дмитриевна (председатель)

Глущенко Наталья Юрьевна

Сергеева Любовь Валерьевна

Иевлева Таисья Максимовна

Суховарова Валентина Евгеньевна (председатель)

Солодовникова Светлана Борисовна

Егорова Ольга Михайловна

Белова Любовь Александровна (председатель)

Чуракова Елена Александровна

Богатова Елена Ивановна 

Алексеева Нина Викторовна (председатель)

Эргардт Ирина Анатольевна

Коломойцева Любовь Олеговна

Николаева Татьяна Валерьевна (председатель)

Фомичева Марниа Федоровна

Иванова Виктория Валерьевна

10а

Нагдиева Тарлан Мамедовна (председатель)

Кокорева Людмила Петровна

Гасова Елена Юрьевна

11а

Нестеренко Светлана Юрьевна (председатель)

Жирнова Ольга Александровна

Мазаева Ольга Михайловна

Михайлова Ольга Леонидовна

Попова Ольга Владимировна

Смирнова Светлана Анатольевна


Comments